GP Super Fights 1 Videos

Adult Black Belt

Roy Davis (Davis) vs. James Markle (Gold Team)

Jason Soliz (TX 3rd Coast) vs. Jonathan Cole (Zion)

Cameron Graves (Team Tooke) vs. Spenser Gilliam (Rillion Gracie)

Reed Shegler (Paradigm) vs. Andy Yount (Gracie Humaita)

Dean Zaino (McCall) vs. Alan Zacarias (Zion)

Adult Brown Belt

Tom McCusker (Next Generation Kingwood) vs. Daniel Pineda (4oz)

Terrance Ferguson (GB Champions) vs. Juan Hernandez (Zion)

Matthew Brooks (Davis) vs. Ricardo Deloque (Darkside)

CJ Hancock (4oz) vs. Joe Waldrop (UnderCurrent BJJ)

Servando Almaraz (GB Westchase) vs. Brian Debes (10th Planet Beaumont)

Ryan Reed (Gracie Humaita) vs. Sean Herbert (4oz)

Eric Newton (GB Katy) vs. Daniel Anderson (Elite)

Jacob Allphin (Davis) vs. Reshal Malik (Zion)

Adult Purple Belt

Ruben Coronado (TX 3rd Coast) vs. Alonso Sanchez (Pressa)

Chris Farias (Midtown/Team Tooke) vs. Rocky Long (Rocky Long MMA)

Nico Echeverry (ACS) vs. James Powell (Fight Science)

Christopher Haire (Precision) vs. Jesus Castro (Darkside)

Kurt Zettlemoyer (GB Champions) vs. Tim Buchanan (Darkside)

Sijin Kurian (APL) vs. Dante Penney (The Fight Lab)

David Acosta (Team Alpha Male) vs. Melvin Giron (Revolution)

Colin Wright (Paradigm) vs. Zach Henson (Elite MMA)

Gustavo Gomez (GB Champions) vs. Joseph McCamish (4oz)

Valerie Covey (Genesis BJJ) vs. Ashley Deleon (Darkside)

Cassie Herrera (Ground Dwellers) vs. Michelle Paez (Next Generation Kingwood)

Adult Blue Belt

Fechai Christian (4oz) vs. Christopher Perez (Darkside)

Jeremy Hardy (ACS) vs. Juan Torres (Gracie Humaita)

Cody Owens (Team Tooke) vs. Timothy Messer (BVMMA)

AJ Hoffman (Gold Team) vs. Tim Lashley (TCOB)

Mike Hulick (Paradigm) vs. Kolton Englund (Metro)

Shannon Walden (Snow BJJ) vs. Kayla Deleon (Revolution BJJ)

Angel Zamora (Bull MMA) vs. Bobby Powers (Windy)

Teens

Cole Yanez (TX 3rd Coast) vs. Marc Bailey (Gracie Barra/Ground Dwellers) – 15yr old (Orange Belt)

Anthony Martinez (Team Tooke) vs. David Bargraser (Zion) (Orange Belt)

Matthew Lawerence (GB Champions) vs. Izzy Ramirez (Pablo Silva) (Orange Belt)

Kids

Chris Wilemon (Team Tooke) vs. Jalen Wilson (TX 3rd Coast) (Yellow Belt)

Eddie Pugachov (Team Tooke) vs. Zac Jaster (GB West Chase) (Yellow Belt)